【药妆美容】频道栏目列表: 国外资讯 国内资讯 求购信息 供应信息 招商信息
您现在的位置:中国药妆美容网->药妆资讯->国外资讯
The many faces of cosmeceuticals
作者: 日期:2008-2-3 10:38:09 出处:中国药妆美容网 访问次数:
[1]

A hot new topic in the cosmetic industry today is "cosmeceuticals." These are cosmetics with therapeutic, disease-fighting, or healing properties. Serving as a bridge between personal care products and pharmaceuticals, these formulations have been developed specifically for their medicinal benefits. While the term "cosmeceuticals" may be new, STN has always been a rich source of information on these therapeutic ingredients.
 
I WAS A LEMON IN THE Garden of Love...
 
"While other girls, no more attractive than I, were invited everywhere, I sat home alone. While they were getting engaged or married, I watched men come and go. What was my trouble? A chance remark showed me the humiliating truth. My own worst enemy was my breath. From the day I started using Listerine Antiseptic. . . things took a decided turn for the better. I began to see people . . . go places. Men, interesting men, wealthy men admired me and took me everywhere. Now one nicer than all the rest has asked me to marry him."
 
Lambert Pharmacal Co. ad for Listerine Antiseptic,
September 11, 1939 LIFE Magazine, page 4.
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cosmetic chemists, microbiologists, pharmacists, and physicians have long studied the concept of therapeutic cosmetics, even if they have not used this new term to describe it. The cosmeceutical concept has been around for millennia and is, in fact, as old as human observation itself.
 
One aspect of the current cosmeceutical craze is the incorporation of antimicrobial agents to such products as soaps, body lotions, and handcreams--not just to preserve the product but to provide a therapeutic benefit to the user. Yet, this too is hardly new. The antimicrobial effects of metallic ions, such as copper, lead, arsenic, and antimony, have been known and employed in cosmetics for thousands of years.
 
The ancients also knew that many natural products, such as honey or ointments made from certain barks, leaves, and roots, displayed antibacterial or antifungal activity. Today's modern research probing the bactericidal effects of polysaccharides is rooted in the ancient Egyptian prescription for a standard wound dressing--
 
or translated "grease, honey, and lint."
Mouthwash--a cosmeceutical?
 
A product that you might not think of as a cosmeceutical is mouthwash. Over the years, advertising for differing brands of mouthwash has emphasized both their therapeutic and cosmetic benefits.
 
The first modern, national advertising campaigns for mouthwash in the 1920s heralded the germ-killing virtues of their brands. In addition to eliminating "the germs that cause bad breath," mouthwash was also offered as an effective germicidal sore-throat remedy and a dandruff control agent.
 
One can go much further back in time, however, to see evidence of antimicrobial cosmetics. One such product was the "green eyepaint" of Egyptian women.
 
Malachite delight
 
Who can say when ancient Egyptian women first began to enhance their beauty by outlining their eyes with a mixture containing crushed malachite green? Archaeological records show that little kits for grinding eyepaint have always been an important item of the Egyptian ladies' toilette. The malachite eye-liner may have played a more important role than mere beauty -enhancement, however. Indeed, it is quite possible that its therapeutic properties were as valued as its cosmetic ones.
 
The Egyptian word for these eyepaint kits is, interestingly, quite similar to the Egyptian phrase "to protect." Some archaeologists propose that this is an allusion to the eyepaint's ability to ward off the eye diseases that were then and still are quite prevalent all over the Near East. The metallic ions of malachite, an oxide of copper, have a devastating effect on bacteria and have been used over the ages to fight all types of infections, including staphylococcal skin diseases.
 
For more than 5000 years, Egyptian women continued to draw thick lines about their eyelids using either green or black paint. These eyepaints even had their own cartouches:
 
When ancient Mesopotamian women embraced this cosmetic technique, they used a black eyepaint ground into an extremely fine texture which they called guhlu. This black eyepaint was produced from lead compounds, either stibnite or lead sulfide. As Arabian women adopted this practice from their Mesopotamian foremothers, their derivation of eyepaint's name became kohl.. Use of this ancient lead cosmeceutical is common even today in this part of the world.
 
STN: a rich source of cosmeceuticals
 
Mouthwash, eyepaint, soap, antiperspirants, skin lotion, sun screen, shampoo--the list of potential cosmeceuticals goes on and on. Yet, you can find information on almost any scientific and business issue relating to these products within the large and varied collection of STN databases.
 
STNindex is a powerful feature that lets you check large sets of files to determine which of the databases contain answers to the question at hand. Use INDEX ALLBIB to see a list of STN bibliographic files containing one or more documents dealing with cosmeceutical information.
 
To locate all the bibliographic STN databases containing records dealing with cosmeceuticals, use INDEX ALLBIB and SEARCH for "cosmeceut?" or "pharmaceut?" linked with "therapeutic?".
 
=> INDEX ALLBIB
 
INDEX '1MOBILITY, 2MOBILITY, ABI-INFORM, AEROSPACE, AGRICOLA,
 
    AIDSLINE, ANABSTR, APILIT2, ...'
 
 127 FILES IN THE FILE LIST IN STNINDEX
 
=> S (COSMECEUT? or PHARMACEUT?) (L) THERAPEUTIC?
 
       1449 FILE ABI-INFORM
 
 
         59 FILE CABA
 
        178 FILE CANCERLIT
 
       2336 FILE CAPLUS
 
 
        518 FILE SCISEARCH
 
 
        879 FILE TOXLINE
 
       1178 FILE TOXLIT
 
      39858 FILE USPATFULL
 
       2640 FILE WPIDS
 
       2680 FILE WPINDEX
 
   93 FILES HAVE ONE OR MORE ANSWERS, 127 FILES SEARCHED IN STNINDEX
 
L1 QUE (COSMECEUT? OR PHARMACEUT?) (L) THERAPEUTIC?
 
STN allows you to enter FILE HITS to conduct a multifile search in the databases identified by STNindex as having answers.
 
=> FILE HITS
 
=> S L1
 
L2      123724 L1
 
This search can be limited to cosmeceutical agents that stimulate hair growth. Add search terms "alopecia" or "baldness" and search the cosmeceutical answer set (L1).
 
=> S L2 AND (ALOPECIA? OR BALD?)
 
L3        1442 L2 AND (ALOPECIA? OR BALD?)
 
Other search terms such as "male pattern" and "treatment" can be added to narrow your answer set even further.
 
=> S L3 AND (MALE? (L) PATTERN?)
 
L4         480 L3 AND (MALE? (L) PATTERN?)
 
 => S L4 AND TREATMENT?
 
L5         437 L4 AND TREATMENT?
 
Eliminate duplicates from your answer set and then display a few of the answers to discover additional text terms useful for reducing the number of answers.
 
=> DUPLICATE REMOVE L5
 
L6         418 DUPLICATE REMOVE L6 (16 DUPLICATES REMOVED)
 
=> D 1 4 6 TI AB
 
 L6  ANSWER 1 OF 418 USPATFULL DUPLICATE 1
 
TI  16-substituted-4-aza-androstane 5-alpha-reductase isozyme 1 inhibitors
 
AB  Compounds of the Formula I ##STR1## are inhibitors of the 5.alpha.
 
    -reductase 1 isozyme, and are useful alone, or in combination with a
 
    5.alpha.-reductase 2 inhibitor, for the treatment of androgenic
 
    sensitive disorders such as acne vulgaris, seborrhea, female hirsutism,
 
    male pattern baldness, and benign prostatic hyperplasia.
 
 
 
L6  ANSWER 4 OF 418 USPATFULL
 
TI  Topical doxyl composition and method
 
AB  A composition and method for ameliorating a cellular dysfunction of a
 
    tissue such as the cosmetic treatment of hair loss and stimulation of
 
    hair growth is disclosed. The method comprises administering 2,2 -disubstituted-4,
 
    4-dimethyl-3-oxazolidinyloxy (DOXYL) to the affected tissue.
 
L6  ANSWER 6 OF 418 USPATFULL
 
TI  Topical proxyl composition and method
 
AB  A composition and method for ameliorating a cellular dysfunction of a tissue
 
    such as the cosmetic treatment of hair loss and stimulation of hair growth is
 
    disclosed. The method comprises administering substituted or unsubstituted
 
    2,2,5,5-tetramethyl-1-pyrrolidinyloxyl (PROXYL) to the affected tissue.
 
Before you start searching for specific substances in any of the clusters or the databases listed, remember to start in REGISTRY first. Once you have the CAS Registry Number(s) for the specific cosmeceutical ingredient(s) that you are interested in, you can use the REGISTRY L-number answer set as a search query in the databases that contain CAS Registry Numbers.
 
Clusters with potential cosmeceutical information
 
For your convenience, STN has even created a "cluster" feature to enable you to search a group of databases simultaneously using STN's multifile search feature. The following list of clusters illustrates STN's rich offering of cosmetic and pharmaceutical information. There are at least eleven different clusters for you to explore.
 
AGRICULTURE
BIOSCIENCE (Bioscience Literature)
BUSINESS (Sci-Tech Business and News)
CHEMISTRY (Chemical Literature)
GOVREGS (Governmental Regulations)
HEALTH (Health Sciences)
MEDICINE (Medicine and Medical Science)
METALS
PATENTS
PHARMACOLOGY (Pharmaceutical Science)
TOXICOLOGY (Toxicological Information)
You can even create your own cluster by selecting any combination of databases from STN!
 
Create your own cluster in one of two ways
 
(1) Modify one of the clusters already set up by adding or deleting databases.
 
(2) Create a totally new cluster and fill it with databases of your choice.
 
In addition to the bibliographic databases identified with the INDEX search, other databases contribute valuable information on important aspects of cosmeceuticals such as natural products, government regulations, and various related chemical and biological activities. The following chart lists some of the more substantial STN resources for information on these topics:
 
Major types of information on cosmetics in STN files
 
Categories              Databases
 
 Business                ABI-INFORM, BIOBUSINESS, CBNB, CIN, INVESTEXT, NLDB, PHIC,
 
                       PHIN, PIRA, PNI, PROMT
 
Bioscience              BIOSIS, BIOTECHABS/BIOTECHDS, CABA, CANCERLIT, CAPLUS, CIN,
 
                       EMBASE, EMBAL, LIFESCI, MEDLINE, TOXLINE, TOXLIT
 
Chemistry               CAPLUS, CBNB, CIN, IPA, JICST-EPLUS, SCISEARCH
 
Government              CAPLUS, CBNB, CHEMLIST, CIN, CSNB, Regulations MSDS-CCOHS,
 
                       MSDS-OHS, NLDB, PNI
 
Patents                 APIPAT/APIPAT2, CAPLUS, DPCI, EUROPATFULL, IFIPAT, INPADOC,
 
                       INPAMONITOR, JAPIO, PATDD, PATDPA, PATOSDE, PATOSEP, PATOSWO,
 
                       PIRA, RAPRA, USPATFULL, WPINDEX/WPIDS
 
Toxicology              BIOBUSINESS, BIOSIS, CANCERLIT, and SafetyCAPLUS, CHEMLIST,
 
                       CBNB, CIN, CSNB, EMBASE, HEALSAFE, HSDB, IPA, JICST-EPLUS,
 
                       LIFESCI, MEDLINE, MSDS-CCOHS, MSDS-OHS, NAPRALERT, NIOSHTIC,
 
                       NLDB, SCISEARCH, TOXLINE, TOXLIT
 
Locate modern studies of ancient cosmeceuticals
 
Q. Have there been any studies published recently on the antimicrobial effects of the ancient eyepaint kohl? What about the hazards of lead exposure due to continued use of this substance as a cosmetic?
 
A. Yes! STN contains a number of studies dealing with the eyepaint kohl.
 
Search for the use of kohl as a cosmetic in the ABI-INFORM and TOXLIT files.
 
=> FILE ABI-INFORM
 
=> S KOHL
 
L6           1616 KOHL
 
=> S L6 AND COSMETIC?
 
             8909 COSMETIC?
 
L7             32 L6 AND COSMETIC?
 
 
 
=> S L7 AND EYE?
 
            53089 EYE?
 
L8             11 L7 AND EYE?
 
 
 
=> D 3 TI AB
 
L8  ANSWER 3 OF 11 ABI/INFORM COPYRIGHT 1998 UMI Company
 
TI  Tracing the origins of cosmetic preservation
 
AB  Although the history of both preservation and cosmetics
 
    reaches back thousands of years, the history of cosmetic
 
    preservation is a much more recent subject.
 
 
    The first recorded use of cosmetics is attributed to the
 
    Egyptians, circa 4,000 B.C. The role of cosmetics in ancient
 
    Egypt can be seen from the hieroglyphics, which depict scenes
 
    from everyday life and the afterlife. Egyptian women blackened
 
    their eyelids and lashes with kohl and edged the underside of
 
    their eyes with a green paste made from malachite. Oddly enough,
 
    this green ore of copper may have been the world's first preserved
 
    cosmetic malachite green happens to be an excellent antibacterial
 
    dye.
 
     While the Egyptians used cosmetics early on, they certainly were
 
    not alone. The ancient Sumerians, Babylonians and Hebrews all applied
 
    cosmetics , from blue eye shadow to anointing with oil. Persian
 
    women used cream for their complexion while Hindus applied an almond
 
    paste to their body. In China, where many believe cosmetics had their
 
    origin, women used powders and rouges as did fashionable Japanese women.
 
    Many times, these cosmetics were used without any incidents. In other
 
    cases, such as a European cosmetic known as ceruse, used from the second
 
    century well into the 19th century, the application eventually proved to
 
    he fatal. Ceruse was made primarily from white lead.
 
 => FILE TOXLIT
 
=> S KOHL
 
L9             3 KOHL
 
=> D TI AB
 
L9   ANSWER 1 OF 3 TOXLIT
 
TI   Lead exposure alters the drug metabolic activity and the homeostasis
 
     of essential metal ions in the lenticular system of the rat.
 
AB   Potential lead exposure to the eyes as a result of the use of traditional
 
     cosmetic Kohl in Asia, Africa and the Middle East has been a subject of
 
     recent debate to the scientific community. In continuation of our earlier
 
     work th author therefore examines in the present study, the drug metabolic
 
     activity and the homeostasis of essential metal ions in the lenticular
 
     system of adult rats exposed to long term low level lead (lead acetate
 
     0.1% w/v).
 
Look for new product ideas
 
Q. I was fascinated to learn recently that honey exhibits antimicrobial properties. I'd like to take advantage of these unique properties by adding honey to a skin cream formulation that our company is developing. Would STN have any information on this line of research?
 
A. Yes! STN offers a seemingly unlimited supply of information on antimicrobial activities and the agents that display these activities.
 
In addition to honey, bees produce other therapeutic "bee-hive substances." One of these is propolis. While its chemical properties are not well understood, propolis shows promise for use as a sunscreen, a bactericide, an agent in the reduction of skin tumors, and as a hair growth stimulant.
 
SEARCH for references containing "honey" linked to "microb." Note that the CAplus file on STN gives you the power of searching left-hand as well as right-hand truncation ("?microb?"). This search retrieves 59 hits.
 
=> FILE CAPLUS
 
 => S HONEY (L) ?MICROB?
 
         3695 HONEY
 
       231515 ?MICROB?
 
L1         59 HONEY (L) ?MICROB?
 
=>  D 4 TI AB
 
L1   ANSWER 4 OF 59 CAPLUS COPYRIGHT 1998 ACS
 
TI   An overview of the topical management of wounds
 
AB   A review with 29 refs. Wounds in animals are a common and
 
     frequent reason for seeking veterinary attention. The way
 
     in which wounds are managed affect the rate of healing, the
 
     time to return to normal function, the final cosmetic appearance,
 
     and hence the satisfaction of customers. The management of wounds
 
     depends on the stage of wound healing and can include irrigation,
 
     mech. and chem. debridement, the use of antiseptics and antimicrobials,
 
     adherent and nonadherent dressings, and misc. topical applications such
 
     as aloe vera, honey and live yeast cell deriv. The advantages,
 
     disadvantages and indications for initial wound management, topical
 
     applicants and dressings are discussed.
 
For potential skin care formulations, search the TOXLIT file for the effect of honey on the skin.
 
=> FILE TOXLIT
 
 => S HONEY AND (SKIN? OR DERMA?)
 
L1          37 HONEY AND (SKIN? OR DERMA?)
 
 => D TI AB
 
L1   ANSWER 1 OF 37 TOXLIT
 
TI   The sensitivity of dermatophytes to the antimicrobial activity
 
     of manuka honey and other honey.
 
AB   Honey has been reported to have antifungal activity and so was
 
     tested against clin. isolates of the common dermatophyte species
 
     which cause tineas in man.
 
        .
 
     The results of this investigation show that the common dermatophytes
 
     are sensitive to the antimicrobial activity of honey, indicating that
 
     clin. evaluation of honey in the treatment of tineas is warranted.
 
     This would det. whether the hydrogen peroxide or the non-peroxide
 
     antifungal agent diffuses better into the skin.
 
A search in the NAPRALERT file for propolis yields 23 answers.
 
=> S PROPOLIS
 
L1           23 PROPOLIS
 
 
 
=> D
 
L1   ANSWER 1 OF 23 NAPRALERT COPYRIGHT (C) 1998 BD. TRUSTEES, U. IL.
 
AN   1998:1068 NAPRALERT
 
DN   J12783
 
TI   ANTITUMOR AGENT FROM PROPOLIS EXTRACTS
 
AU   ARAI S Y; NISHIZAKI Y S; KIMOTO T O; KURIMOTO M S
 
CS   HAYASHIBARA SEIBUTSU CO, CHEM LAB, JAPAN
 
SO   PATENT-BRIT PAT APPL-2,302,809 (1997) p. 23-..
 
DT   Journal
 
LA   ENGLISH
 
OS   CA 126:282806
 
This mummified mouse was discovered in a bee hive. To protect their hive from invasion, the bees had covered the mouse with propolis. The mouse is perfectly preserved without any signs of decay, providing a dramatic demonstration of the antiseptic properties of propolis.
 
To find out more about the effects propolis exhibits for skin, add appropriate search terms and continue searching NAPRALERT.
 
=> S L1 AND (SKIN? OR DERMA?)
 
             1656 SKIN?
 
              537 DERMA?
 
L2              1 L1 AND (SKIN? OR DERMA?)
 
 
 
=> D TI ORG
 
L2   ANSWER 1 OF 1 NAPRALERT COPYRIGHT (C) 1998 BD. TRUSTEES, U. IL.
 
TI   HAIR GROWTH STIMULANTS PREPARATIONS CONTAINING PHENYLPORPENOIC
 
     ACID DERIVATIVES
 
ORGN Class: DICOT
 
     TYPE OF STUDY (STY): IN VIVO. Classification (CC): HAIR STIMULANT EFFECT
 
     Dosage Information: EXTERNAL; RABBIT; CONC USED: NOT STATED
 
     Qualitative results: ACTIVE
 
     Comment(s): BIOLOGICAL ACTIVITY REPORTED HAS BEEN PATENTED. DATA INCOMPLETE -
 
     DERIVED FROM AN ABSTRACT. A HAIR HAIR GROWTH STIMULANT
 
PREPN. WHICH COMPRISES A
 
     INGREDIENT. CRUDE PROPOLIS FROM BRAZIL WAS EXTD. AND PURIFIED TO OBTAIN I.
 
     THE HAIR GROWTH STIMULANT ACTIVITY OF I WAS SHOWN IN RABBIT SKIN HAIR AND
 
     VOLUNTEERS. WITH ALOPECIA. COMPOUND. Chemical name (CN): PROP-2-ENOIC ACID,
 
     3 -[4-HYDROXY-3-5-BIS-(3-METHYL-BUT-2-ENYL)-PHENYL].
 
 
What does the PROMT file have to offer on the antimicrobial cosmetic effects of honey and propolis on skin?
 
=> FILE PROMT
 
 
 
=> S HONEY AND (SKIN? OR DERMA?) AND COSMETIC? AND ANTMICROB?
 
L3         3 HONEY AND (SKIN? OR DERMA?) AND COSMETIC? AND ANTIMICROB?
 
 
 
=> D TI TX 3
 
L3   ANSWER 3 OF 3 PROMT COPYRIGHT 1998 IAC
 
TI   Propolis Extract As a Sunscreen Agent
 
TX   BY G.R. HERMANN & J.A. BRACAMONTE
 
         LABORATORIO FANO, BUENOS AIRES
 
         Propolis, honey, wax, pollen and royal jelly all are beehive
 
     products, but propolis is the least known of all. It is produced
 
     by Apil mellifica bees from a gummy resin collected from tree buds,
 
     then is transformed by action of the bees' digestive enzymes into
 
     a caulk-like product gathered by the beekeeper by scraping the
 
     interior of beehives. Propolis is malleable and when the beehive
 
     is warm, can be molded as a ball. If the scraping operating is
 
     carried out in the cold, the material comes off in the form of
 
     scales, but these may contain wood, paint and dust, so the material
 
     must be purified before use. Besides its use as a caulk and inner
 
     varnish, propolis is used to coat the cadavers of mice and other
 
     animals that may have come into the hive, to avoid putrefaction.
 
     Its bacteriostatic action and bacteriocidal activity (1,5,7,8) is
 
     comparable to that of antibiotics, but without inducing resistance.
 
     No toxicity is evident in white Wistar mice(2) and there is neither
 
     carcinogenic nor teratogenic activity.(3) However, some allergic
 
     reactions have been reported.
 
 
        Besides its sunscreening ability, propolis has interesting
 
     collateral properties. These include preservative value, helping the
 
     cosmetic resist microbiological contamination, favorable skin
 
     effects, promotion of melanin production, and emolliency.
 
Gain new insights
 
Q. I'm researching the therapeutic effects of various skin conditioner agents. I'm especially interested in their rate of absorption into the skin. Does STN cover cosmetic rheology studies?
 
A. Yes! The STN databases offer thousands of studies on rheology. To target your research questions more effectively, try grouping databases of interest together in a cluster, then searching the term "rheolog?" with other appropriate search terms.
 
STN's multifile search capability allows you to search several files all at once.
 
The study of rheological properties of cosmetics and toiletries has been gaining ground the past several years. Simply put, rheology is the science or study of how things flow. Cosmetics exhibit various types of motion depending upon what state they are in whether vapor, liquid, suspension, or a solid. The motion they exhibit can be further described as dripping, running, smearing, squirting, coating, oozing, wafting, or absorbing.
 
Create your own cluster ".rheo" and add whatever files you wish to search. Enter file .rheo and search for "rheolog." Focus your answer set on the rheology of honey in skin-care products.
 
=> SET CLUSTER .RHEO
 
ENTER LIST OF FILE NAMES OR (?): PROMT, BIOBUSINESS, NLDB, INVESTEXT,
 
NAPRALERT, ABI-INFORM, BIOSIS
 
MORE FILES, (NONE) OR ?:.
 
CLUSTER '.RHEO' DEFINED AS 'PROMT, BIOBUSINESS, NLDB, INVESTEXT,
 
NAPRALERT, ABI-INFORM, BIOSIS'
 
SET COMMAND COMPLETED
 
 => FILE .RHEO
 
=> S RHEOLOG?
 
L1       12148 RHEOLOG?
 
=> S L1 AND HONEY AND (SKIN? OR DERMA?)
 
L2           7 L1 AND HONEY AND (SKIN? OR DERMA?)
 
=> D 2 TI AB
 
L2   ANSWER 2 OF 7 PROMT COPYRIGHT 1998 IAC
 
TI   Alternative materials for 'natural' products
 
AB   Following the success of tea tree oil, another ingredient from
 
     Australia is on the market - Emu oil. The oil has been employed by
 
     Aborigines for generations to cure various ailments and, more
 
     recently, New World Technology in the US has patented a purification
 
     process which, it claims, gives the oil beneficial properties. The
 
     purified product is said to be odour-free and safe to put on the lips
 
     or eye area. The producer claims the oil has been shown to encourage
 
     skin cell regeneration and has applications in treating scrapes,
 
     burns, cuts and scars. It is said to ease conditions such as eczema
 
     and psoriasis, and penetrates quickly into the skin without clogging
 
     pores. It is even claimed to stimulate hair growth on the scalp.
 
     Another animal-derived ingredient, Collagen was once a cosmetic best
 
     seller. Mainly of bovine origin, the recent Bovine Spongiform
 
     Encephalitis (BSE) scare has worried some sectors of the industry
 
     about its safety. A vegetable replacement has been sought for some
 
     time without success. Now Alban Muller International believes it has
 
     found one from the sea. THIS IS AN EXCERPT: COPYRIGHT 1996
 
     Morgan-Grampian PLC
Surprisingly, the search retrieved this reference to the cosmecuetical effects of Emu oil from Australia. This illustrates that the benefits of serendipitous discovery can be realized even during electronic browsing.
 

[1]
返回首页

打印本文

加入收藏
返回顶部
关闭窗口
今日更新
相关文章
进驻品牌推荐  
 本类点击排行